Indkøbskurv

Totalpris:  0,00 DKK

Vis kurv

Distribueret Antennesystem, DAS

UNItivity Wideband Remote Unit Fibre

UNItivity Wideband Remote Unit Fibre
 
Varenr: 
- Connected with integral DC/DC converter
 
 

Zinwave Local laptop style

Zinwave Local laptop style
 
Varenr: 
- PSU RU
 

Zinwave Patch cord

Zinwave Patch cord
 
Varenr: 
-  To drive multimode fibre, terminating in SC connectors, PC type
 

Zinwave Patch cord

Zinwave Patch cord
 
Varenr: 
- To drive singlemode fibre, terminating in SC connectors, PC type
 

Zinwave Patch cord

Zinwave Patch cord
 
Varenr: 
- To drive singlemode fibre, terminating in SC connectors, APC type
 
 

Zinwave Rack mount central PSU

Zinwave Rack mount central PSU
 
Varenr: 
- Serving 8 RUs
 
 

Zinwave Service Connection Module

Zinwave Service Connection Module
 
Varenr: 
- Coax
- 2xN-type
- Note: Hub requires chassis with appropriate number and type of modules
 

Zinwave UNItivity Hub Chassis

Zinwave UNItivity Hub Chassis
 
Varenr: 

 

Zinwave UNItivity Optical module

Zinwave UNItivity Optical module
 
Varenr: 

 

Zinwave UNItivity Service Con. Mod.

Zinwave UNItivity Service Con. Mod.
 
Varenr: 

 

Zinwave Wideband Remote Unit

Zinwave Wideband Remote Unit
 
Varenr: 
- Fibre connected